One World 2020 Prague

Abgesagt
Ort Prag – verschiedene Orte
Adresse Praha
Website des Events www.oneworld.cz…

Programm

Vergangene Events

Česká republika, Tschechien – verschiedene Orte 2/4/2020 18:00 Jeden svět 2020 – Závěrečný ceremoniál a vyhlášení cen
Praha 1, Evald Cinema 14/3/2020 22:15 Lost Home
Praha 8, Atlas Cinema 14/3/2020 22:00 The Fever
Praha 1, Municipal Library 14/3/2020 21:00 The Self Portrait
Praha 1, Cinema Svetozor 14/3/2020 21:00 Frem
Praha 1, Cinema 35 14/3/2020 20:30 No Gold for Kalsaka
Praha 1, Kino Ponrepo 14/3/2020 20:30 Scars
Praha 8, Atlas Cinema 14/3/2020 20:30 Kiruna – A Brand New World
Praha 7, Bio Oko 14/3/2020 20:30 Sovereign Soil
Praha 1, Municipal Library 14/3/2020 20:30 Der Letzte seiner Art
Praha 8, Atlas Cinema 14/3/2020 20:00 Discount Workers
Praha 1, Evald Cinema 14/3/2020 19:45 Landless
Praha 7, DOX Centre for Contemporary Art 14/3/2020 19:30 Sing Me A Song
Praha 7, DOX Centre for Contemporary Art 14/3/2020 18:50 VR III: Stolen Landscape
Praha 1, Cinema Svetozor 14/3/2020 18:30 Behind the Blood
Praha 1, Kino Ponrepo 14/3/2020 18:00 Ninosca – The Woman and the Emigrant´s Song
Praha 1, Cinema 35 14/3/2020 18:00 Overseas
Praha 7, Bio Oko 14/3/2020 18:00 The Forbidden Strings Hasan Noori
Praha 1, Municipal Library 14/3/2020 18:00 Ximei
Praha 8, Atlas Cinema 14/3/2020 18:00 One Child Nation
Praha 7, DOX Centre for Contemporary Art 14/3/2020 17:30 VR I: A Landscape Gasping for Breath
Praha 8, Atlas Cinema 14/3/2020 17:30 Frem
Praha 8, Atlas Cinema 14/3/2020 17:30 The Remains – Nach der Odyssee
Praha 1, Evald Cinema 14/3/2020 17:00 Das Forum – rettet Davos die Welt?
Praha 7, DOX Centre for Contemporary Art 14/3/2020 16:30 VR II: Rural Meditation
Praha 1, Cinema Svetozor 14/3/2020 16:00 Two Roads
Praha 8, Atlas Cinema 14/3/2020 16:00 Our Little Poland
Praha 1, Municipal Library 14/3/2020 15:30  A Tunnel
Praha 8, Atlas Cinema 14/3/2020 15:30 Lost and Found + Where Chaos Reigns + Do Not Split
Praha 1, Kino Ponrepo 14/3/2020 15:00 Jeden svět dětem + potisk oblečení festivalovým motivem
Praha 1, Evald Cinema 14/3/2020 15:00 Fortschritt im Tal der Ahnungslosen
Praha 1, Municipal Library 14/3/2020 15:00 Doggy Love
Praha 1, Cinema Svetozor 14/3/2020 15:00 The Painter and the Thief
Praha 1, Evald Cinema 14/3/2020 14:00 Silent Days
Praha 8, Atlas Cinema 14/3/2020 14:00 Town of Glory
Praha 1, Cinema Svetozor 14/3/2020 13:30 Eye to Eye
Praha 1, Municipal Library 14/3/2020 13:30 Mrs. F.
Praha 1, Cinema 35 14/3/2020 13:30 Machini + Copper Mountains
Praha 1, Municipal Library 14/3/2020 13:00 Honeyland
Praha 1, Cinema Svetozor 14/3/2020 13:00 This Train I Ride
Praha 8, Atlas Cinema 14/3/2020 13:00 Machini + Lowland Kids + Trashed + discussion
Praha 7, Bio Oko 14/3/2020 12:00 Buddha in Africa
Praha 1, Evald Cinema 13/3/2020 22:15 The Reason I Jump
Praha 8, Atlas Cinema 13/3/2020 22:00 Midnight Family
Praha 1, Municipal Library 13/3/2020 21:00 Welcome to Chechnya
Praha 1, Cinema Svetozor 13/3/2020 21:00 XY Chelsea
Praha 1, Kino Ponrepo 13/3/2020 20:30 Grief
Praha 1, Cinema 35 13/3/2020 20:30 Behind the Blood
Praha 1, Cinema Svetozor 13/3/2020 20:30 Aswang
Praha 7, Bio Oko 13/3/2020 20:30 There's Something in the Water
Praha 1, Municipal Library 13/3/2020 20:30 Das Forum – rettet Davos die Welt?
Praha 8, Atlas Cinema 13/3/2020 20:30 Die rote Linie – Widerstand im Hambacher Forst
Praha 1, Cinema Lucerna 13/3/2020 20:30 Sea-Watch 3
Praha 1, Tibet Open House 13/3/2020 20:15 Škola svádění s respektem a Konsentem
Praha 1, Cinema Svetozor 13/3/2020 The Czechs Are Excellent Mushroom Pickers
Praha 8, Atlas Cinema 13/3/2020 20:00 Doggy Love
Praha 1, Evald Cinema 13/3/2020 19:45 Our Little Poland
Praha 7, DOX Centre for Contemporary Art 13/3/2020 19:30 Nordkorea – Kunst im Schatten der Bombe
Praha 7, DOX Centre for Contemporary Art 13/3/2020 18:30 VR I: A Landscape Gasping for Breath
Praha 1, Cinema Svetozor 13/3/2020 18:30 Acasa, My Home
Praha 1, Municipal Library 13/3/2020 18:30 Hooligan Sparrow
Praha 1, Kino Ponrepo 13/3/2020 18:00 School of Seduction
Praha 1, Cinema 35 13/3/2020 18:00 Sing Me A Song
Praha 8, Atlas Cinema 13/3/2020 18:00  A Tunnel
Praha 1, Cinema Lucerna 13/3/2020 18:00 The Painter and the Thief
Praha 7, Bio Oko 13/3/2020 18:00 Seahorse
Praha 7, DOX Centre for Contemporary Art 13/3/2020 17:30 VR III: Stolen Landscape
Praha 1, Evald Cinema 13/3/2020 17:30 Another Paradise
Praha 8, Atlas Cinema 13/3/2020 17:30 Fortschritt im Tal der Ahnungslosen
Praha 1, Cinema Svetozor 13/3/2020 15:30 Push
Praha 1, Evald Cinema 13/3/2020 15:00 The Remains – Nach der Odyssee
Praha 1, Evald Cinema 12/3/2020 22:15 Bekar Evi – Das Junggesellenhaus
Praha 8, Atlas Cinema 12/3/2020 22:00 Grief
Praha 1, Cinema Svetozor 12/3/2020 21:00 Die rote Linie – Widerstand im Hambacher Forst
Praha 1, Municipal Library 12/3/2020 21:00 Mother
Praha 1, Kino Ponrepo 12/3/2020 20:30 Mating
Praha 8, Atlas Cinema 12/3/2020 20:30 Another Paradise
Praha 1, Municipal Library 12/3/2020 20:30 XY Chelsea
Praha 7, Bio Oko 12/3/2020 20:30 The Letter
Praha 1, Tibet Open House 12/3/2020 20:15 Kubánský večer
Praha 8, Atlas Cinema 12/3/2020 20:00 iHuman
Praha 1, Evald Cinema 12/3/2020 19:45 Eye to Eye
Praha 7, DOX Centre for Contemporary Art 12/3/2020 19:30 China's Artful Dissident
Praha 1, Cinema 35 12/3/2020 19:00 Talking Cinema: Sea-Watch 3 + discussion The law is the law? The Sea-Watch 3 Case
Praha 7, DOX Centre for Contemporary Art 12/3/2020 18:30 VR III: Stolen Landscape
Praha 1, Cinema Svetozor 12/3/2020 18:30 Angels on Diamond Street
Praha 1, Municipal Library 12/3/2020 18:30 Never Happened
Praha 1, Kino Ponrepo 12/3/2020 18:00 Buyers Club + Beyond the Salween River
Praha 1, Cinema Lucerna 12/3/2020 18:00 Acasa, My Home
Praha 1, Municipal Library 12/3/2020 18:00 Confucian Dream
Praha 7, Bio Oko 12/3/2020 18:00 Punks
Praha 1, Cinema Svetozor 12/3/2020 18:00 Our Little Poland
Praha 8, Atlas Cinema 12/3/2020 18:00 Nomad Meets the City
Praha 7, DOX Centre for Contemporary Art 12/3/2020 17:30 VR II: Rural Meditation
Praha 1, Evald Cinema 12/3/2020 17:30 Aswang
Praha 8, Atlas Cinema 12/3/2020 17:30 Juck + Normal
Praha 1, Cinema Svetozor 12/3/2020 16:00 Run Like a Girl
Praha 1, Cinema Svetozor 12/3/2020 15:30 Ninosca – The Woman and the Emigrant´s Song
Praha 1, Evald Cinema 11/3/2020 22:15 The Cave
Praha 1, Municipal Library 11/3/2020 21:00 Lost and Found + Where Chaos Reigns + Do Not Split
Praha 1, Cinema Lucerna 11/3/2020 20:45 Ninosca – The Woman and the Emigrant´s Song
Praha 1, Tibet Open House 11/3/2020 20:30 Bomby a řízky – pěstování bylinek, jak ho neznáte
Praha 1, Kino Ponrepo 11/3/2020 20:30 Face the Music in Kazakhstan
Praha 7, Bio Oko 11/3/2020 20:30 Lovemobil
Praha 8, Atlas Cinema 11/3/2020 20:30 Mother
Praha 7, DOX Centre for Contemporary Art 11/3/2020 20:00 Mai Khoi & The Dissidents
Praha 8, Atlas Cinema 11/3/2020 20:00 War Photographer
Praha 1, Evald Cinema 11/3/2020 19:45 Discount Workers
Praha 1, Cinema 35 11/3/2020 19:00 Talking Cinema: The Happiest Man On Earth + discussion Men have rights. Men have emotions.
Praha 1, Municipal Library 11/3/2020 18:30 The Letter
Praha 1, Cinema Svetozor 11/3/2020 18:30 Screening of Short Films: My Letter to the Oilmen + Winter Lake + Sapera
Praha 8, Atlas Cinema 11/3/2020 18:00 Lost in Memories
Praha 1, Cinema Lucerna 11/3/2020 18:00 Advocate
Praha 1, Municipal Library 11/3/2020 18:00 There's Something in the Water
Praha 7, Bio Oko 11/3/2020 18:00 How to Disappear + Summerwar
Praha 7, DOX Centre for Contemporary Art 11/3/2020 17:30 VR I: A Landscape Gasping for Breath
Praha 1, Evald Cinema 11/3/2020 17:30 The Fever
Praha 1, Cinema Svetozor 11/3/2020 16:00 The Earth Is Blue as an Orange
Praha 1, Cinema Svetozor 11/3/2020 15:30 Smog Town
Praha 1, Evald Cinema 11/3/2020 15:00 iHuman
Praha 8, Atlas Cinema 10/3/2020 22:00 This Train I Ride
Praha 1, Cinema Svetozor 10/3/2020 21:00 Nordkorea – Kunst im Schatten der Bombe
Praha 1, Municipal Library 10/3/2020 21:00 Buyers Club + Beyond the Salween River
Praha 1, Kino Ponrepo 10/3/2020 20:30 All Monsters Are Human + Labyrinth
Praha 1, Cinema Lucerna 10/3/2020 20:30 Eye to Eye
Praha 7, Bio Oko 10/3/2020 20:30 Angels on Diamond Street