Culture Online

Místo Streamed event
Adresa Internet

Doprovodný program

Berlin, Pergamonmuseum stálá Architecture of Antiquity – Market Gate of Miletus
Berlin, Pergamonmuseum stálá Dream and Trauma
Berlin, Pergamonmuseum stálá Ancient Orient
Berlin, Bode-Museum stálá Sculpture and Painting 13th-18th Century
Berlin, Bode-Museum stálá Coins and Medals
Berlin, Bode-Museum stálá Late Antique and Byzantine Art
Berlin, Old National Gallery stálá Art of the 19th Century
Berlin, New Museum stálá Treasures from the Rhine: The Barbarian Treasure of Neupotz
Berlin, New Museum stálá Stone Age, Bronze Age, Iron Age
Berlin, New Museum stálá Ancient Egypt
Berlin, Gallery of Old Masters stálá In A New Light: Works in the Central Hall
Berlin, Altes Museum stálá Ancient Worlds: Greeks, Etruscans and Romans
Berlin, Museum of Decorative Arts stálá A Home for Art, Fashion and Design
Berlin, Museum of Decorative Arts stálá The Worlds of Rococo: A new presentation of the porcelain and faience collection
Berlin, Museum of Natural History stálá Kosmos und Sonnensystem
Berlin, Museum of Natural History stálá Kellers Insektenmodelle
Berlin, Museum of Natural History stálá Birds and Indigenous Animals
Berlin, Museum of Natural History stálá Bees, Wasps, Ants – A Collection Opens Up
Berlin, Museum of Natural History stálá Saurierwelt
Berlin, Museum of Natural History stálá Wanderausstellung: Parasiten - Life Undercover
Berlin, Museum of Natural History stálá System Erde
Berlin, Museum of Natural History stálá Mineralien
Berlin, New Museum stálá Prehistory and Early History
Berlin, Gallery of Old Masters stálá Paintings from the 13th to 18th Century
Berlin, Museum of Natural History stálá Evolution in Aktion
Berlin, Gallery of Old Masters 9. 10. 2020 – 14. 2. 2021 Late Gothic: The Birth of Modernity

Proběhlé akce

Berlin, Festsaal Kreuzberg 26. 6. 2020 20:00 Vizediktator
Berlin, Badehaus Berlin 30. 5. 2020 21:00 Dynablaster Sound Live
Internet, Streamed event 29. 5. 2020 Kodaline
Berlin, Festsaal Kreuzberg 29. 5. 2020 19:00 Berlin Reggae United: Supersonic Sound + City Lock + more
Berlin, Badehaus Berlin 28. 5. 2020 20:30 Antiviral Session: Dirty Feetz
Berlin, Badehaus Berlin 24. 5. 2020 20:30 Antiviral Session: Mulay
Internet, Streamed event 23. 5. 2020 16:00 Immunsystem Berlin: Mutlu San + Friedrich Raphael + more
Berlin, Badehaus Berlin 22. 5. 2020 20:30 Antiviral Session: HYMMJ
Berlin, Festsaal Kreuzberg 22. 5. 2020 Berlin Reggae United: City Lock + Timeless Sound + more
Internet, Streamed event 22. 5. 2020 Kodaline
Berlin, Suicide Circus 21. 5. 2020 16:00 quarantine club: Lena Stoehrfaktor + Sxantana + more
Internet, Streamed event 20. 5. 2020 20:00 Tom Rosenthal
Berlin, YAAM 20. 5. 2020 19:00 The Magic Touch + Roots Daughters
Internet, Streamed event 20. 5. 2020 14:00 Arlo Parks
Internet, Streamed event 19. 5.  – 24. 5. 2020 Performing Arts Festival Berlin
Berlin, Badehaus Berlin 17. 5. 2020 19:00 Live from Badehaus Berlin x Get Together: Katerinha + Delfonic + more
Berlin, Festsaal Kreuzberg 16. 5. 2020 19:00 Dota
Berlin, Badehaus Berlin 15. 5. 2020 20:30 Antiviral Session: Kicker Dibs
Internet, Streamed event 15. 5. 2020 19:00 Daheim Dabei: Other Lives
Internet, Streamed event 15. 5. 2020 19:00 Live from Fernwerk: Alien Rain + Nur Jaber + more
Internet, Streamed event 15. 5. 2020 17:00 Kodaline
Berlin, Bulbul Berlin 15. 5. 2020 16:00 Quarantunes: FreedomB + Electronic Elephant + more
Berlin, Baldon 14. 5. 2020 19:00 Live from Baldon x Home Again: Brame & Hamo + Cinthie + more
Internet, Streamed event 13. 5. 2020 19:00 Daheim Dabei: Jonathan Wilson
Internet, Streamed event 12. 5. 2020 19:00 Daheim Dabei: Brian Fallon
Berlin, Staatsoper Unter den Linden 12. 5. 2020 12:00 Staatskapelle Berlin & Daniel Barenboim play Bruckner
Internet, Streamed event 11. 5. 2020 20:00 Monday Mix x Darker Than Wax: Funk Bast*rd + Kaye
Internet, Streamed event 11. 5. 2020 19:00 Mando Diao
Berlin, Badehaus Berlin 9. 5. 2020 20:00 Antiviral Session x Shut Up & Let Me Dance: A Design For Life
Internet, Streamed event 9. 5. 2020 15:00 Modeselektor
Internet, Streamed event 8. 5. 2020 22:00 Kodaline
Berlin, Festsaal Kreuzberg 8. 5. 2020 19:00 Berlin Reggae United: Mal Élevé + Jahcoustix + Filou
Berlin, Pergamonmuseum 8. 5.  – 26. 7. 2020 Studies of Nature – Between Art and Science
Berlin, Badehaus Berlin 7. 5. 2020 20:30 Antiviral Session: Fabian Simon
Internet, Streamed event 6. 5. 2020 19:00 James Bay
Berlin, Gretchen 4. 5. 2020 20:00 Monday Mix: DJ Badre
Berlin, Berlinische Galerie 4. 5.  – 31. 5. 2020 Instagram Live Guided Tours
Internet, Streamed event 3. 5. 2020 21:00 The Underground Youth
Berlin, Badehaus Berlin 3. 5. 2020 20:30 Antiviral Session: Die Super PapagaJa Show
Berlin, Badehaus Berlin 2. 5. 2020 20:30 Antiviral Session: Lisaholic
Internet, Streamed event 1. 5. 2020 22:00 Kodaline
Internet, Streamed event 1. 5.  – 2. 5. 2020 Stream4Water
Berlin, Badehaus Berlin 26. 4. 2020 20:30 Antiviral Session: Lino Modica
Berlin, Badehaus Berlin 25. 4. 2020 20:30 Antiviral Session: Madanii & Llucid
Internet, Streamed event 24. 4. 2020 22:00 Kodaline
Berlin, Badehaus Berlin 24. 4. 2020 21:00 Dynablaster Sound Live
Internet, Streamed event 20. 4. 2020 21:00 Higher Together: Wiz Khalifa + Berner + more
Internet, Streamed event 18. 4. 2020 21:00 The Killers
Berlin, Badehaus Berlin 18. 4. 2020 20:30 Antiviral Session: AŸA
Internet, Streamed event 17. 4. 2020 22:00 Kodaline
Berlin, Badehaus Berlin 17. 4. 2020 20:30 Antiviral Session: Tanga Elektra
Berlin, Badehaus Berlin 15. 4. 2020 20:30 Antiviral Session: Komfortrauschen
Internet, Streamed event 10. 4. 2020 20:30 ZeHage! – Spezial
Berlin, Badehaus Berlin 9. 4. 2020 20:30 Antiviral Session: Alles Solar
Internet, Streamed event 9. 4.  – 31. 5. 2020 SEAT Sounds Mittagspause
Internet, Streamed event 6. 4. 2020 22:00 James Blake
Internet, Streamed event 6. 4. 2020 19:30 Lena Meyer-Landrut
Berlin, Schaubühne 6. 4.  – 2. 5. 2020 Zwangsvorstellungen
Internet, Streamed event 5. 4. 2020 22:00 Major Lazer
Internet, Streamed event 5. 4. 2020 21:00 Seasick Steve
Internet, Streamed event 5. 4. 2020 20:00 Passenger
Internet, Streamed event 4. 4. 2020 23:00 Metric
Berlin, Badehaus Berlin 4. 4. 2020 21:00 Antiviral Session: TuneUp Sound Collective
Internet, Streamed event 4. 4. 2020 Dies | Das: Drinnen Draussen Open Air 2.0
Internet, Streamed event 4. 4. 2020 20:00 Stay At Home Online Festival
Internet, Streamed event 3. 4. 2020 23:00 Hozier
Internet, Streamed event 3. 4.  – 18. 5. 2020 Sofi Tukker
Berlin, Kupferstichkabinett 3. 4.  – 26. 7. 2020 Pop on Paper: From Warhol to Lichtenstein
Internet, Streamed event 3. 4.  – 16. 5. 2020 Melissa Etheridge
Berlin, Prachtwerk 2. 4. 2020 20:00 Binyo
Internet, Streamed event 2. 4. 2020 20:00 Desire – die Zügellosigkeit der Leere
Internet, Streamed event 2. 4. 2020 18:00 Hope@Home: Daniel Hope + Christoph Israel + more
Berlin, Gallery of Old Masters 2. 4.  – 28. 6. 2020 Between Cosmos and Pathos: Berlin Works from Aby Warburg's Mnemosyne Atlas
Internet, Streamed event 1. 4. 2020 23:00 Trina
Internet, Streamed event 1. 4. 2020 Miley Cyrus + Zoe Kravitz + Diplo + more
Internet, Streamed event 1. 4. 2020 20:00 Wladimir Kaminer: Wie die Musik das Leben verändert
Internet, Streamed event 1. 4. 2020 19:00 Tank and the Bangas
Internet, Streamed event 31. 3. 2020 19:00 Duo Garufa
Berlin, Berliner Ensemble 30. 3.  – 31. 3. 2020 The Caucasian Chalk Circle
Internet, Streamed event 29. 3. 2020 20:15 TV Noir - aus meinem Wohnzimmer: Enno Bunger
Berlin, Metropol 28. 3. 2020 21:00 WestBam
Internet, Streamed event 28. 3. 2020 19:30 Radio Havanna + Val Sinestra
Internet, Streamed event 28. 3. 2020 18:00 Mine
Internet, Streamed event 28. 3.  – 15. 4. 2020 Bosse
Internet, Streamed event 28. 3. 2020 13:00 Streaming From Isolation: Gigi Masin
Internet, Streamed event 28. 3. 2020 12:00 Streaming From Isolation: Joe Armon-Jones + Fatima
Internet, Streamed event 27. 3. 2020 21:00 Scooter
Berlin, Badehaus Berlin 27. 3. 2020 20:30 Antiviral Session: Zeitgeist Freedom Energy Exchange + Zobi Wan Kenobi
Internet, Streamed event 27. 3. 2020 19:30 Acht Eimer Hühnerherzen + Kann Karate
Internet, Streamed event 27. 3. 2020 18:00 ZusammenAllein: Mister Me + Tina Naderer + more
Berlin, Kater Blau 27. 3. 2020 14:00 Katermukke Live: Ava Irandoost + Skala + more
Internet, Streamed event 26. 3.  – 13. 4. 2020 Tom Walker
Internet, Streamed event 26. 3. 2020 16:00 TV Noir - aus meinem Wohnzimmer: Alin Coen + Charlotte Brandi
Internet, Streamed event 25. 3. 2020 21:00 Jennifer Hudson
Berlin, Prachtwerk 25. 3. 2020 20:00 Open Stage in Exile: Roemer + KelseyBrae
Internet, Streamed event 25. 3. 2020 20:00 Jamie Cullum
Berlin, Zur Klappe 25. 3. 2020 19:00 Live from Zur Klappe: Alex.Do + Claire Morgan + more
Internet, Streamed event 25. 3. 2020 19:00 Anne-Marie
Internet, Streamed event 25. 3. 2020 18:00 Hope@Home: Daniel Hope + Christoph Israel + more
Berlin, Salon zur Wilden Renate 24. 3. 2020 19:00 Live from Wilde Renate x Else: Roman Flügel + ItaloJohnson + more